Talk:Time Line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Timeheader}} | |||
{| style="width:90%; height:250px" border="1" | |||
|{{tlsz|-BC-}}||{{tlsz|0000}}||{{tlsz|1000}}||{{tlsz|1500}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1600}}||{{tlsz|1700}}||{{tlsz|1800}}||{{tlsz|1850}} | |||
|-sz| | |||
|{{tlsz|1900}}||{{tlsz|1910}}||{{tlsz|1920}}||{{tlsz|1930}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1940}}||{{tlsz|1950}}||{{tlsz|1960}}||{{tlsz|1965}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1970}}||{{tlsz|1975}}||{{tlsz|1976}}||{{tlsz|1977}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1978}}||{{tlsz|1979}}||{{tlsz|1980}}||{{tlsz|1981}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1982}}||{{tlsz|1983}}||{{tlsz|1984}}||{{tlsz|1985}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1986}}||{{tlsz|1987}}||{{tlsz|1988}}||{{tlsz|1989}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1990}}||{{tlsz|1991}}||{{tlsz|1992}}||{{tlsz|1993}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1994}}||{{tlsz|1995}}||{{tlsz|1996}}||{{tlsz|1997}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|1998}}||{{tlsz|1999}}||{{tlsz|2000}}||{{tlsz|2001}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|2002}}||{{tlsz|2003}}||{{tlsz|2004}}||{{tlsz|2005}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|2006}}||{{tlsz|2007}}||{{tlsz|2008}}||{{tlsz|2009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|2010}}||{{tlsz|2011}}||{{tlsz|2012}}||{{tlsz|2013}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|2014}}||{{tlsz|2015}}||{{tlsz|2016}}||{{tlsz|2017}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tlsz|2018}}||{{tlsz|2019}}||{{tlsz|2020}}||{{tlsz|2021}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_years_in_LGBT_rights | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_years_in_LGBT_rights | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 2 January 2021
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_years_in_LGBT_rights
Portal:Torture methods and devices
- Timeline of LGBT history – timeline of events from 12,000 BCE to present
- LGBT rights by country or territory – current legal status around the world
- LGBT social movements